Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Minnesota Wild (35-32-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWZach Parise73263359-426100422711.45
CEric Staal75212950-23460620510.24
DRyan Suter7673946-2393121315.34
DJared Spurgeon761428425184001449.72
RWJason Zucker75211839-52870520410.29
RWKevin Fiala77122638-18341011577.64
CMikko Koivu4882129-222200898.99
RWPontus Aberg58121325-14203019912.12
LWRyan Donato50101424-963011208.33
LWJordan Greenway75121123-102400010111.88
DMatt Dumba32121022-5216019312.90
LWMarcus Foligno7661218-253000807.50
DJonas Brodin7641317-13280121053.81
CLuke Kunin4361016-419001728.33
CEric Fehr667815-8300006311.11
CJoel Eriksson Ek536713-5180021006.00
DBrad Hunt36571204401628.06
CVictor Rask43268-58000454.44
RWJ.T. Brown51347-127000506.00
DNick Seeler66246-657001663.03
DGreg Pateryn74055-1337000920.00
DAnthony Bitetto34033-612000290.00
DMatt Bartkowski210120000250.00
CKyle Rau60110000060.00
RWMatt Read9101-120001010.00
DLouie Belpedio2000000000-
DNate Prosser1500012000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Devan Dubnyk6336202.60292661021571767.911
Alex Stalock199453.056634048447.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.