Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (26-24-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov58233760-16290514815.54
LWJonathan Huberdeau58154156-21286021539.80
RWMike Hoffman58262349-2020110518314.21
RWEvgenii Dadonov58202545-10470315113.25
DKeith Yandle5883745-17426021445.56
LWFrank Vatrano5720133303010114613.70
DAaron Ekblad58101525-3315001327.58
CVincent Trocheck3151621036201826.10
DMike Matheson5651520-2332002975.15
CDerick Brassard4910919-11310007712.99
RWDenis Malgin447714-8120005911.86
LWColton Sceviour495914-1150001014.95
LWRiley Sheahan588513-9130127310.96
RWTroy Brouwer517411-11280005911.86
CHenrik Borgstrom27549-1102003912.82
DBogdan Kiselevich32088-312000140.00
DMark Pysyk47077-216000460.00
DMacKenzie Weegar44167-646000551.82
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
RWJayce Hawryluk22426-380001822.22
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
LWMicheal Haley24123-230000205.00
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DJosh Brown13000-2900030.00
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DIan McCoshen110000200080.00
LWJamie McGinn1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3317123.01131054086885.903
Roberto Luongo3015843.14121318183788.895

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.