Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (30-35-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf63133346-204810212910.08
CAdam Henrique74172138-42470311115.32
RWJakob Silfverberg65221234-142632314515.17
LWRickard Rakell61112233-17273011666.63
LWNick Ritchie56922316602028810.23
LWDevin Shore6891827-1092246813.24
DHampus Lindholm6862026-11401001175.13
RWDaniel Sprong5613922-14820210911.93
RWOndrej Kase3011920021029411.70
DCam Fowler5141418-1018102785.13
DJosh Manson7031316-654000943.19
RWCarter Rowney5451116-1120004311.63
CDerek Grant484711-414001666.06
RWKiefer Sherwood46551026000519.80
RWTroy Terry274610622002516.00
RWCorey Perry23549-11102015010.00
CRyan Kesler60538-1944101865.81
LWMax Comtois1025737001922.22
DJacob Larsson45055-612000500.00
DJosh Mahura1714504000205.00
LWBen Street21325-420001915.79
DJaycob Megna21134-110000263.85
CSam Steel16134-28000214.76
DKorbinian Holzer140221400090.00
LWMax Jones2211228000402.50
CIsac Lundestrom15022-12000130.00
DAndy Welinski19022-38000210.00
DJake Dotchin20011-43900070.00
DBrendan Guhle7011-24000150.00
LWKalle Kossila8101-14001119.09
CSam Carrick5000-2200040.00
RWAdam Cracknell2000-1000030.00
RWPatrick Eaves7000-4400060.00
CJustin Kloos10000000020.00
RWKevin Roy3000-1000020.00
DAndrej Sustr50000600060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson5329332.8622218821401680.917
Chad Johnson198103.6321103149406.879
Ryan Miller179232.667612141485.915
Kevin Boyle52762.171301110139.928

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.