Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (3-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel7325-621002810.71
LWConor Sheary7314-703011520.00
DRasmus Dahlin7123-10001911.11
RWKyle Okposo7033-210000170.00
CSam Reinhart7033-52000100.00
DRasmus Ristolainen7033-62000140.00
LWJeff Skinner712330000175.88
DJake McCabe711206000520.00
LWEvan Rodrigues702224000110.00
DNathan Beaulieu710127000616.67
CPatrik Berglund6011-1000030.00
LWZemgus Girgensons7011-1000050.00
CCasey Mittelstadt7011-1400090.00
RWJason Pominville710100000911.11
DMarco Scandella7101-360011010.00
CVladimir Sobotka4101-14000616.67
DZach Bogosian2000-170000-
LWRemi Elie3000000000-
CJohan Larsson1000-220000-
DCasey Nelson5000-1200030.00
CTage Thompson7000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hutton63483.272403019202.906
Linus Ullmark1590.00100010361.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.